Results For
SUP & RUN 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name                                                 
                                                     Time      Time            Place                                                                       
===== === ===================== ====== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ========================================================= 
1     688 bruce day             M      FL    US      0:31:50.2 0:31:50.2 10:16 1        M OA                                                               
2     697 Andrew Dickey         M      FL    US      0:32:26.8 0:32:26.8 10:28 1        M 10-49                                                            
3     7   Kent Baker            M      FL    US      0:34:54.6 0:34:54.6 11:16 1        M 50-60                                                            
4     762 john weinberg         M      FL    US      0:35:59.9 0:35:59.9 11:37 2        M 50-60                                                            
5     679 Thomas Larkin         M      FL    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 12:01 1        M 61-99                                                            
6     698 Leanna Roll           F      FL    US      0:38:50.9 0:38:50.9 12:32 1        F OA                                                               
7     62  John Myers            M      FL    US      0:42:44.9 0:42:44.9 13:47 2        M 61-99                                                            
8     678 Jeff Gillette         M      FL    US      0:44:23.8 0:44:23.8 14:19 3        M 50-60                                                            
9     638 Michael Smyth         M      FL    US      0:44:24.7 0:44:24.7 14:20 3        M 61-99                                                            
10    47  Kim Koelbel           F      FL    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:58.3 14:50 1        F 50-60                                                            
11    796 Daniel Means          M      FL    US      0:46:37.5 0:46:37.5 15:02 4        M 61-99                                                            
12    694 Greg Steube           M      FL    US      0:47:37.7 0:47:37.7 15:22 2        M 10-49                                                            
13    680 Brian Mashburn        M      FL    US      0:48:17.4 0:48:17.4 15:35 4        M 50-60                                                            
14    689 Diane Lukens          F      FL    US      0:48:58.3 0:48:58.3 15:48 2        F 50-60                                                            
15    686 Peter Wright          M      FL    US      0:49:13.7 0:49:13.7 15:53 5        M 61-99                                                            
16    690 Anonymous Participant F            US      0:50:03.6 0:50:03.6 16:09 1        F 61-99                                                            
17    687 Linda Weber           F      FL    US      0:50:27.7 0:50:27.7 16:17 3        F 50-60                                                            
18    702 David Thompson        M      FL    US      0:50:40.3 0:50:40.3 16:21 5        M 50-60  Charlotte County Special Olympics /Selkie Adaptive Paddle 
19    58  Jane Molaro           F      FL    US      0:51:03.0 0:51:03.0 16:28 4        F 50-60                                                            
20    776 David Altiero         M      FL    US      0:51:07.3 0:51:07.3 16:29 3        M 10-49                                                            
21    777 Denise Boyd           F      FL    US      0:51:38.2 0:51:38.2 16:39 5        F 50-60                                                            
22    695 Lindy Fireline        F      FL    US      0:51:44.7 0:51:44.7 16:42 1        F 10-49                                                            
23    700 Hayley Kabana         F      FL    US      0:52:21.4 0:52:21.4 16:53 2        F 10-49  Charlotte County Special Olympics /Selkie Adaptive Paddle 
24    701 Sue Kabana            F      FL    US      0:52:56.4 0:52:56.4 17:05 6        F 50-60  Charlotte County Special Olympics /Selkie Adaptive Paddle 
25    699 Charles Popelka       M      FL    US      0:55:51.8 0:55:51.8 18:01 6        M 61-99                                                            
26    51  David Lonergan        M      FL    US      0:57:05.1 0:57:05.1 18:25 7        M 61-99                                                            
27    692 Jeffrey Cicio         M      FL    US      1:00:41.1 1:00:41.1 19:35 4        M 10-49                                                            
28    693 Devyn Howell          F      FL    US      1:00:41.3 1:00:41.3 19:35 3        F 10-49                                                            
29    691 Sarah Morgan          F      FL    US      1:05:25.3 1:05:25.3 21:06 4        F 10-49                                                            
30    685 Paul Zech             M      FL    US      1:17:21.1 1:17:21.1 24:57 8        M 61-99                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     bruce day 688 1       M      FL US    31:50.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Leanna Roll 698 6       F      FL US    38:50.9 


Male 10 to 49
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Dickey 697 2       M      FL US    32:26.8 
2     Greg Steube   694 12      M      FL US    47:37.7 
3     David Altiero 776 20      M      FL US    51:07.3 


Male 50 to 60
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kent Baker    7   3       M      FL US    34:54.6 
2     john weinberg 762 4       M      FL US    35:59.9 
3     Jeff Gillette 678 8       M      FL US    44:23.8 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Larkin 679 5       M      FL US    37:15.1 
2     John Myers    62  7       M      FL US    42:44.9 
3     Michael Smyth 638 9       M      FL US    44:24.7 


Female 10 to 49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lindy Fireline 695 22      F      FL US    51:44.7   
2     Hayley Kabana  700 23      F      FL US    52:21.4   
3     Devyn Howell   693 28      F      FL US    1:00:41.3 


Female 50 to 60
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Koelbel  47  10      F      FL US    45:58.3 
2     Diane Lukens 689 14      F      FL US    48:58.3 
3     Linda Weber  687 17      F      FL US    50:27.7 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 690 16      F       US      50:03.6 

Additional results can be found at https://www.facebook.com/SRQSUPRUN/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.