Results For
SUP & RUN 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender State Country Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name              
                                                        Time            Place                                    
===== === ======================== ====== ===== ======= ========= ===== ======== ======== ====================== 
1     444 Brandon Raftis           M      FL    US      0:15:18.2 4:56  1        M OA                            
2     834 Dylan Hassett            F                    0:17:20.8 5:36  1        F OA                            
3     710 Taylor Henninge          M      FL    US      0:18:11.9 5:52  1        M 30-34  Suncoast Milers        
4     835 Hector Guzman            M      FL    US      0:18:34.0 5:59  1        M M                             
5     841 Carolyn Gordon           F                    0:18:36.2 6:00  1        F 25-29                         
6     176 Jesse Roberts            M      FL    US      0:19:11.1 6:11  1        M 13-15                         
7     748 Paul Johnson             M      FL    US      0:19:11.2 6:11  1        M 40-44                         
8     714 A. Fulk                  M      FL    US      0:19:21.1 6:15  1        M 10-12  F3 Suncoast            
9     302 E. Lerario               M      FL    US      0:19:35.5 6:19  2        M 10-12                         
10    293 Corey Peyerk             M      FL    US      0:19:40.7 6:21  1        M 35-39                         
11    736 Ian Strang               M      FL    US      0:19:48.1 6:23  1        M 16-19                         
12    803 JD Pepper                M      FL    US      0:19:50.8 6:24  1        M GM                            
13    453 Kevin Jenkins            M      TN    US      0:19:54.4 6:25  1        M 60-64                         
14    464 Brian Cummins            M      FL    US      0:19:57.8 6:26  1        M SGM                           
15    137 Heather Butcher          F      FL    US      0:19:59.6 6:27  1        F M                             
16    712 Chris Fulk               M      FL    US      0:20:04.2 6:28  2        M 40-44  F3 Suncoast            
17    750 Alyson Johnson           F      FL    US      0:20:09.4 6:30  1        F 13-15                         
18    752 D. Johnson               M      FL    US      0:20:16.9 6:33  1        M 0- 9                          
19    416 Karah O'Halloran         F      FL    US      0:20:34.9 6:38  2        F 25-29                         
20    761 Alexander Lum            M      FL    US      0:20:44.7 6:42  1        M 25-29                         
21    738 Jorge Rivas-Carrillo     M      FL    US      0:20:46.1 6:42  3        M 40-44                         
22    345 Rachel Chambers          F      FL    US      0:20:48.0 6:43  1        F 45-49                         
23    124 Robert Ashodian          M      FL    US      0:20:59.4 6:46  4        M 40-44                         
24    751 S. Johnson               F      FL    US      0:21:02.5 6:47  1        F 10-12                         
25    708 Karl Peter Haas          M      FL    US      0:21:03.3 6:48  1        M 65-69                         
26    825 Smoker Jason             M                    0:21:03.4 6:48  2        M 30-34                         
27    159 Robert Stanton           M      FL    US      0:21:04.6 6:48  1        M 55-59                         
28    815 Paul Carrinston          M            US      0:21:07.9 6:49  1        M 50-54                         
29    78  Bob Rogells              M      FL    US      0:21:21.9 6:54  2        M 55-59                         
30    454 Tim McCaffrey            M      FL    US      0:21:25.7 6:55  2        M 60-64                         
31    469 S. Chapdelain            M      FL    US      0:21:26.9 6:55  3        M 10-12                         
32    749 Kylene Johnson           F      FL    US      0:21:31.3 6:57  1        F 35-39                         
33    316 KENNETH KRAH             M      FL    US      0:21:41.9 7:00  2        M 65-69                         
34    9   Chad Belcher             M      FL    US      0:21:55.7 7:04  2        M 50-54                         
35    398 Jeff Ealey               M      FL    US      0:22:08.1 7:08  3        M 55-59                         
36    376 D. Burroughs             M      FL    US      0:22:09.9 7:09  4        M 10-12                         
37    414 Shawn Drouin             M      FL    US      0:22:11.4 7:09  5        M 40-44                         
38    229 Rob Loeffler             M      FL    US      0:22:11.4 7:09  3        M 50-54                         
39    409 Jeffrey Berman           M      FL    US      0:22:13.0 7:10  4        M 55-59                         
40    408 Adam Bright              M      FL    US      0:22:17.8 7:12  5        M 55-59                         
41    724 DAVID BEGALA             M      FL    US      0:22:23.2 7:13  4        M 50-54                         
42    247 Thomas Tatarian          M      NY    US      0:22:32.6 7:16  6        M 55-59                         
43    476 Milton Moreno            M      FL    US      0:22:36.6 7:18  3        M 30-34                         
44    23  Scott Dunlap             M      FL    US      0:22:36.6 7:18  3        M 60-64                         
45    333 Stephen Crane            M      FL    US      0:22:37.0 7:18  7        M 55-59                         
46    492 Laban Schmidt            M      FL    US      0:22:26.9 7:14  2        M 25-29  F3 Suncoast            
47    758 Bill Brand               M      FL    US      0:22:39.3 7:18  8        M 55-59                         
48    484 Ronald Nourse            M      FL    US      0:22:47.1 7:21  5        M 50-54                         
49    148 GRAHAM COX               M      FL    US      0:22:58.0 7:25  2        M 35-39                         
50    336 Darcy Crum               F      FL    US      0:23:02.1 7:26  2        F 35-39                         
51    256 David Cook               M      FL    US      0:23:07.9 7:28  6        M 50-54                         
52    70  Pamela Pedrero           F      FL    US      0:23:08.7 7:28  2        F 45-49                         
53    266 Allison Steiner          F      FL    US      0:23:10.4 7:29  2        F 13-15                         
54    138 Mariryan Heschmeyer      F      FL    US      0:23:15.1 7:30  1        F 40-44                         
55    832 Mcmillan Mathew          M                    0:23:17.9 7:31  4        M 60-64                         
56    808 Laura Graber             F      FL    US      0:23:22.7 7:32  1        F 50-54                         
57    8   Fara Ball                F      FL    US      0:23:19.1 7:31  1        F GM                            
58    814 Dellan Gavette           M            US      0:23:31.1 7:35  5        M 60-64                         
59    237 Danny Withers            M      FL    US      0:23:45.8 7:40  6        M 60-64                         
60    297 Juan Hidalgo             M      FL    US      0:23:47.9 7:41  9        M 55-59                         
61    422 Gerardo Carrillo         M      FL    US      0:23:58.5 7:44  6        M 40-44                         
62    158 Theresa Getzen           F      FL    US      0:23:59.6 7:44  2        F 40-44                         
63    326 Karen Murray             F      ON    CA      0:24:04.3 7:46  1        F SGM                           
64    180 Mark Seul                M      FL    US      0:24:05.6 7:46  4        M 30-34                         
65    400 Tom Treend               M      FL    US      0:24:09.3 7:48  1        M VGM                           
66    328 Chris Pilcher            M      FL    US      0:24:23.0 7:52  1        M 45-49                         
67    329 Ryan John                M      MD    US      0:24:23.1 7:52  2        M 45-49                         
68    348 Patti Connors            F      FL    US      0:24:24.3 7:52  1        F 55-59                         
69    831 Mcmillan Conner`         M                    0:24:25.2 7:53  3        M 25-29                         
70    218 Christopher Morrow       M      FL    US      0:24:29.2 7:54  3        M 35-39                         
71    193 Kevin Oatman             M      FL    US      0:24:34.9 7:56  7        M 50-54                         
72    248 Cordie Hentges           F      FL    US      0:24:38.3 7:57  3        F 45-49                         
73    458 Dean Denman              M      FL    US      0:24:40.2 7:57  1        M 70-74                         
74    349 Charles Roediger         M      FL    US      0:24:43.9 7:59  8        M 50-54                         
75    782 Milan Svecak             M      FL    US      0:24:45.9 7:59  1        M 20-24                         
76    10  Tori Belcher             F      FL    US      0:24:48.3 8:00  3        F 13-15                         
77    217 Michael Camp             M      FL    US      0:24:50.7 8:01  10       M 55-59                         
78    813 Millard Yoder            M            US      0:24:55.1 8:02  3        M 65-69                         
79    390 Vanessa Sanchez          F      FL    US      0:24:59.3 8:04  3        F 40-44                         
80    403 Phillip Waller           M      FL    US      0:24:59.3 8:04  4        M 35-39                         
81    715 B. Fulk                  F      FL    US      0:24:59.5 8:04  2        F 10-12  F3 Suncoast            
82    327 Jacqueline Fortin        F      FL    US      0:25:00.0 8:04  2        F 55-59                         
83    367 Mohammed Chaouqi         M      FL    US      0:25:02.0 8:05  11       M 55-59                         
84    450 Matthew Maucieri         M      FL    US      0:25:06.3 8:06  5        M 30-34                         
85    250 Amy McCormack            F      FL    US      0:25:10.6 8:07  1        F 65-69                         
86    385 Robert Hoffman           M      FL    US      0:25:20.6 8:11  12       M 55-59                         
87    711 Michael Scharoun         M      FL    US      0:25:28.3 8:13  3        M 45-49                         
88    353 Lutz Hoffmann            M      FL    US      0:25:30.4 8:14  1        M 75-79                         
89    823 B. Lynch                 M            US      0:25:37.2 8:16  5        M 10-12                         
90    319 Katherine Amaya          F      FL    US      0:25:52.0 8:21  4        F 40-44                         
91    413 J. Starostecki           M      FL    US      0:25:53.4 8:21  2        M 0- 9                          
92    36  David Jarrard            M      FL    US      0:25:53.7 8:21  13       M 55-59                         
93    744 Barak Hirschowitz        M      FL    US      0:25:54.6 8:21  9        M 50-54                         
94    423 L. Carrillo              M      FL    US      0:25:55.6 8:22  6        M 10-12                         
95    307 Jennifer Steube          F      FL    US      0:25:57.8 8:23  5        F 40-44                         
96    112 David Culver             M      FL    US      0:25:59.4 8:23  7        M 40-44                         
97    337 Lynn Varner              F      FL    US      0:26:02.4 8:24  3        F 55-59                         
98    343 Kim Thinel               F      FL    US      0:26:09.4 8:26  2        F 50-54                         
99    466 Brook Webb               F      FL    US      0:26:09.8 8:26  3        F 25-29                         
100   785 Jeffrey Coopes           M      FL    US      0:26:10.5 8:27  10       M 50-54                         
101   284 Melody Burt              F      FL    US      0:26:12.7 8:27  4        F 55-59                         
102   421 D. Carrillo              M      FL    US      0:26:16.3 8:28  7        M 10-12                         
103   191 Brian Biggs              M      FL    US      0:26:18.6 8:29  8        M 40-44                         
104   366 Lisa Hallock             F      FL    US      0:26:26.0 8:32  3        F 50-54                         
105   24  Gina Ferlise             F      FL    US      0:26:27.2 8:32  4        F 50-54                         
106   465 Rich Fagan               M      FL    US      0:26:28.8 8:33  7        M 60-64                         
107   27  Bria Freyer              F      FL    US      0:26:35.1 8:35  3        F 35-39                         
108   475 Mary Quinn               F      FL    US      0:26:36.3 8:35  2        F 65-69                         
109   369 Cay Wallis               F      NC    US      0:26:39.8 8:36  4        F 35-39                         
110   1   Marti Stetter            F      FL    US      0:26:41.9 8:37  1        F 60-64                         
111   802 Chere Pepper             F      FL    US      0:26:43.2 8:37  5        F 55-59                         
112   571 Al Lyman                 M      FL    US      0:26:44.1 8:37  8        M 60-64                         
113   446 T. Compton               M      FL    US      0:26:44.6 8:38  8        M 10-12                         
114   374 Karen Burdsall           F      FL    US      0:26:45.4 8:38  5        F 50-54                         
115   482 Dana Gruzd               M      MI    US      0:26:46.7 8:38  4        M 45-49  5K Squad               
116   320 Cesar Torrealba          M      FL    US      0:26:48.3 8:39  5        M 35-39                         
117   360 PATRICK DEPUTY           M      FL    US      0:26:49.0 8:39  14       M 55-59                         
118   732 Maria Escalante          F      FL    US      0:26:50.2 8:39  5        F 35-39                         
119   167 Heidi Anderson           F      FL    US      0:26:52.6 8:40  4        F 45-49  DOCS of Sarasota       
120   806 Alexandra Woods          F      FL    US      0:26:54.9 8:41  4        F 25-29                         
121   238 Gabriella LeClair        F      FL    US      0:26:57.0 8:42  6        F 35-39  DOCS of Sarasota       
122   500 Thierry Rouillard        M      FL    US      0:26:57.3 8:42  15       M 55-59                         
123   331 Jan Leone                F      IL    US      0:27:02.4 8:43  6        F 55-59                         
124   136 Harold Maher             M      FL    US      0:27:02.9 8:44  2        M 70-74                         
125   397 Joel Ascencio            M      FL    US      0:27:08.5 8:45  5        M 45-49                         
126   401 Barbie Treend            F      FL    US      0:27:11.9 8:46  2        F 60-64                         
127   69  Marcus Pedrero           M      FL    US      0:27:11.9 8:46  11       M 50-54                         
128   460 Jaime Still              F      FL    US      0:27:16.5 8:48  6        F 40-44                         
129   364 Maureen Hogan            F      FL    US      0:27:18.3 8:48  7        F 35-39                         
130   775 Albert Bezilla           M      FL    US      0:27:21.6 8:50  3        M 70-74                         
131   66  Jessica Oldfather        F      FL    US      0:27:28.8 8:52  7        F 40-44                         
132   379 Jim Paterson             M      FL    US      0:27:29.2 8:52  9        M 60-64                         
133   425 M. Elie                  M      FL    US      0:27:31.1 8:53  3        M 0- 9                          
134   467 Vincent OShaughnessy     M      NY    US      0:27:31.5 8:53  10       M 60-64  Manasota Track Club    
135   259 Ben Hall                 M      FL    US      0:27:40.8 8:56  16       M 55-59                         
136   303 Emily Hall               F      FL    US      0:27:40.8 8:56  8        F 40-44                         
137   178 S. Roberts               F      FL    US      0:27:41.8 8:56  3        F 10-12                         
138   424 Amanda Georgiades        F      FL    US      0:27:42.8 8:56  7        F 55-59                         
139   82  Scott Routh              M      FL    US      0:27:45.4 8:57  12       M 50-54                         
140   781 Chase Hall               M      IN    US      0:27:52.6 9:00  4        M 25-29                         
141   770 Megan Eliason            F      FL    US      0:27:55.3 9:00  1        F 30-34                         
142   809 Todd Freed Jr            M      FL    US      0:28:01.3 9:02  6        M 35-39  BRADENTON PD           
143   278 Mike McCoy               M      FL    US      0:28:09.0 9:05  17       M 55-59                         
144   65  Jenna O'Horan            F      FL    US      0:28:09.7 9:05  6        F 50-54                         
145   439 T. Foster                M      FL    US      0:28:12.0 9:06  9        M 10-12                         
146   341 E. VanDusen              M      FL    US      0:28:14.3 9:07  4        M 0- 9                          
147   322 Russ Westerman           M      FL    US      0:28:14.4 9:07  13       M 50-54                         
148   378 Connie Newman            F      FL    US      0:28:17.1 9:07  3        F 60-64                         
149   442 Pam Yanis                F      FL    US      0:28:17.8 9:08  8        F 55-59                         
150   431 Louis Van der veen       M      FL    US      0:28:20.1 9:08  7        M 35-39                         
151   295 Lisa Merek               F      FL    US      0:28:20.5 9:09  7        F 50-54                         
152   468 Lydia Chapdelain         F      FL    US      0:28:20.8 9:09  5        F 45-49                         
153   419 Jan Pitchford            F      FL    US      0:28:21.4 9:09  4        F 60-64                         
154   725 R. Begala                M      FL    US      0:28:26.4 9:10  10       M 10-12                         
155   491 Chuck Heschmeyer         M      FL    US      0:28:28.9 9:11  4        M 70-74                         
156   330 cynthia natiello         F      FL    US      0:28:29.2 9:11  9        F 40-44                         
157   16  Shannon Clarke           F      FL    US      0:28:34.4 9:13  8        F 50-54                         
158   389 Jake Russell             M      FL    US      0:28:38.4 9:14  6        M 30-34                         
159   308 John Raymo               M      MI    US      0:28:39.8 9:15  2        M 20-24                         
160   228 Kimberly Norman          F      FL    US      0:28:47.9 9:17  5        F 60-64                         
161   799 B. Protigal              M      FL    US      0:28:54.8 9:20  11       M 10-12                         
162   462 Rocco Duranti            M      PA    US      0:28:55.0 9:20  7        M 30-34  Shady Sisters          
163   32  Jodie Hawkins            F      FL    US      0:28:59.2 9:21  8        F 35-39                         
164   726 Chad Erickson            M      FL    US      0:29:06.7 9:23  6        M 45-49  Bay Haven              
165   473 Marina Tabolina          F      FL    US      0:29:10.4 9:25  2        F 30-34  5K Squad               
166   149 Joe Di Mattina           M      FL    US      0:29:15.8 9:26  5        M 70-74                         
167   203 Jennifer Holmes          F      FL    US      0:29:20.5 9:28  6        F 45-49                         
168   402 Scott Lowery             M      FL    US      0:29:25.7 9:30  11       M 60-64                         
169   430 Stan Edelson             M      FL    US      0:29:26.6 9:30  2        M 75-79                         
170   52  Angie Long               F      FL    US      0:29:30.6 9:31  10       F 40-44                         
171   407 Bonnie Seguin            F      FL    US      0:29:33.4 9:32  7        F 45-49                         
172   356 Charlie Annaloro         M      FL    US      0:29:34.6 9:32  12       M 60-64                         
173   399 Lori Russell             F      FL    US      0:29:39.1 9:34  6        F 60-64                         
174   55  Karen Mann               F      FL    US      0:29:39.7 9:34  7        F 60-64                         
175   272 Emily Verdi              F      FL    US      0:29:39.9 9:34  1        F 20-24                         
176   230 Abigail Loeffler         F      FL    US      0:29:41.9 9:35  1        F 16-19                         
177   111 Bonnie Higgins           F      FL    US      0:29:44.2 9:36  9        F 50-54                         
178   287 Christie Willaredt       F      FL    US      0:29:44.8 9:36  8        F 45-49                         
179   101 Cindi Wozniak            F      FL    US      0:29:47.6 9:37  10       F 50-54                         
180   239 Cindy Common             F      FL    US      0:29:47.7 9:37  8        F 60-64                         
181   102 Derrick Wozniak          M      FL    US      0:29:48.6 9:37  14       M 50-54                         
182   79  Wendy Rose               F      FL    US      0:29:55.2 9:39  11       F 50-54                         
183   743 Sharon Hirschowitz       F      FL    US      0:30:00.0 9:41  12       F 50-54                         
184   474 Eduardo Aguin            M      FL    US      0:30:00.1 9:41  9        M 40-44  5K Squad               
185   488 Maggie Robinson          F      FL    US      0:30:10.5 9:44  9        F 55-59                         
186   30  Debbie Green             F      FL    US      0:30:11.7 9:44  9        F 60-64                         
187   713 Crystal Fulk             F      FL    US      0:30:12.1 9:45  11       F 40-44  F3 Suncoast            
188   21  Nancy Downs              F      FL    US      0:30:27.4 9:49  1        F VGM                           
189   134 Katelyn O'Brien          F      FL    US      0:30:29.1 9:50  5        F 25-29                         
190   730 Juan Torres              M      FL    US      0:30:35.4 9:52  8        M 30-34                         
191   415 P. Burke                 F      FL    US      0:30:36.3 9:52  1        F 0- 9                          
192   15  Michael Clarke           M      FL    US      0:30:40.3 9:54  13       M 60-64                         
193   267 Shelby Otway             F      FL    US      0:30:45.6 9:55  9        F 45-49                         
194   257 Kelli Carter             F      FL    US      0:30:46.6 9:56  9        F 35-39                         
195   209 A. Tallmadge             F      FL    US      0:30:50.3 9:57  4        F 10-12                         
196   783 Rob Lange                M      FL    US      0:30:56.1 9:59  15       M 50-54                         
197   816 Julie Denweller          F            US      0:31:02.5 10:01 10       F 55-59                         
198   352 Pamela Wusthof           F      FL    US      0:31:12.6 10:04 3        F 65-69                         
199   392 K. Stuart                F      FL    US      0:31:13.1 10:04 5        F 10-12                         
200   437 Peggy ASSALY             F      FL    US      0:31:14.6 10:05 10       F 60-64                         
201   742 John Mueller             M      FL    US      0:31:17.0 10:05 6        M 70-74                         
202   727 Kevaughn Adams           M      FL    US      0:31:19.1 10:06 3        M 20-24                         
203   375 Kelly Anderson           F      FL    US      0:31:30.2 10:10 13       F 50-54                         
204   489 Brenda Vail              F      AZ    US      0:31:30.2 10:10 10       F 45-49                         
205   404 Miranda Pedersen         F      FL    US      0:31:33.9 10:11 10       F 35-39                         
206   283 Linda Gavette            F      FL    US      0:31:35.5 10:11 11       F 60-64                         
207   740 Phyllis Weitzner         F      FL    US      0:31:35.6 10:11 11       F 45-49  Manasota Track Club    
208   98  Scott Ventura            M      FL    US      0:31:43.3 10:14 18       M 55-59                         
209   445 Silky Sullivan           M      FL    US      0:31:48.5 10:16 3        M 75-79                         
210   361 Jackie Trecartin         F      FL    US      0:31:49.9 10:16 14       F 50-54                         
211   38  Ellen Jaffe Jones        F      FL    US      0:31:50.6 10:16 4        F 65-69                         
212   371 Olivia Story             F      FL    US      0:31:51.1 10:16 11       F 55-59                         
213   810 Zach Rans                M      FL    US      0:31:52.8 10:17 16       M 50-54                         
214   493 Bill Johns               M      FL    US      0:31:54.0 10:17 4        M 75-79                         
215   20  Jerry Downs              M      FL    US      0:31:55.1 10:18 4        M 65-69                         
216   177 Lara Roberts             F      FL    US      0:32:08.8 10:22 11       F 35-39                         
217   195 Anne Marie Paradiso      F      FL    US      0:32:13.6 10:24 1        F 75-79                         
218   309 Beth Murdock             F      FL    US      0:32:24.6 10:27 12       F 35-39                         
219   368 Elizabeth Cain           F      FL    US      0:32:30.0 10:29 3        F 30-34                         
220   394 Kyle Stuart              M      FL    US      0:32:40.1 10:32 9        M 30-34                         
221   490 Daniel Vail.             M      AZ    US      0:32:40.1 10:32 19       M 55-59                         
222   792 Apollo Lirio             M      FL    US      0:32:40.1 10:32 7        M 45-49                         
223   262 Brenda Harteau           F      FL    US      0:32:44.7 10:34 15       F 50-54                         
224   263 Janee Harteau            F      FL    US      0:32:45.4 10:34 12       F 55-59                         
225   344 Tom Chambers             M      FL    US      0:32:47.4 10:35 5        M 65-69                         
226   310 M. Murdock               F      FL    US      0:32:55.8 10:37 6        F 10-12                         
227   339 Janna Black              F      FL    US      0:33:01.3 10:39 12       F 45-49                         
228   373 Meggan Patten            F      FL    US      0:33:01.5 10:39 12       F 40-44                         
229   285 Dennis Clesen            M      FL    US      0:33:19.2 10:45 6        M 65-69                         
230   455 Giselle Webster          F      FL    US      0:33:27.2 10:47 16       F 50-54                         
231   485 Cyndi Weitzel            F      FL    US      0:33:27.9 10:48 13       F 40-44                         
232   168 Margie Silva Hotz        F      FL    US      0:33:32.7 10:49 13       F 45-49                         
233   281 Lisa Henshaw             F      FL    US      0:33:33.0 10:49 14       F 40-44                         
234   240 Chris Lee Common         M      FL    US      0:33:50.7 10:55 7        M 65-69                         
235   818 Ed Gomez                 M            US      0:33:55.1 10:56 14       M 60-64                         
236   99  Caitlin Weaver           F      FL    US      0:33:57.7 10:57 4        F 30-34                         
237   270 Siri Khalsa              F      FL    US      0:34:12.0 11:02 14       F 45-49                         
238   386 Kristina Johnson         F      FL    US      0:34:13.0 11:02 5        F 30-34                         
239   357 Marty Exline             M      MO    US      0:34:15.5 11:03 15       M 60-64                         
240   842 Odonnell Jim             M                    0:34:15.5 11:03 8        M 65-69                         
241   13  Bobbie Clark             F      FL    US      0:34:20.7 11:05 1        F 70-74                         
242   451 Barry Davis              M      FL    US      0:34:23.6 11:06 7        M 70-74                         
243   381 Sherry Storms            F      FL    US      0:34:30.6 11:08 2        F 70-74                         
244   269 Chrystal Juaire          F      FL    US      0:34:37.8 11:10 15       F 40-44                         
245   721 Jazmin McSwain           F      FL    US      0:35:01.0 11:18 6        F 25-29  Irvis Party of 3       
246   722 Ari Irvis                F      FL    US      0:35:01.6 11:18 2        F 0- 9   Irvis Party of 3       
247   165 Mary Cherveny            F      FL    US      0:35:03.1 11:18 13       F 55-59                         
248   315 Martha Threlkeld         F      FL    US      0:35:05.3 11:19 5        F 65-69                         
249   222 Rick Hopkins             M      FL    US      0:35:08.4 11:20 9        M 65-69                         
250   289 Vicky Golen              F      FL    US      0:35:12.7 11:22 13       F 35-39                         
251   755 Miranda Brown-Comingore  F      FL    US      0:35:19.0 11:24 16       F 40-44                         
252   729 Dalia Santana            F      FL    US      0:35:23.4 11:25 6        F 30-34                         
253   830 Sly Selina               F                    0:35:23.7 11:25 7        F 25-29                         
254   541 Adrianne Rans            F      FL    US      0:35:25.7 11:26 15       F 45-49                         
255   477 Jenny Romero             F      FL    US      0:35:27.9 11:26 7        F 30-34                         
256   753 Maureen Matson           F      MI    US      0:35:29.1 11:27 12       F 60-64                         
257   435 Rita Hashemi             F      FL    US      0:35:41.6 11:31 14       F 55-59                         
258   449 Becky Bedford            F      FL    US      0:35:52.3 11:34 6        F 65-69                         
259   334 Betsie Van Vyven         F      FL    US      0:35:55.7 11:35 7        F 65-69                         
260   241 Mireille Boutin          F      FL    US      0:35:58.7 11:36 15       F 55-59                         
261   377 John Lolli               M      FL    US      0:36:09.9 11:40 8        M 70-74                         
262   420 Cheryl Carrillo          F      FL    US      0:36:10.3 11:40 14       F 35-39                         
263   388 Troy Funk                M      FL    US      0:36:17.4 11:42 17       M 50-54                         
264   358 Catherine Nisbet         F      MI    US      0:36:18.4 11:43 16       F 55-59                         
265   480 Deb Hutton               F      FL    US      0:36:31.5 11:47 13       F 60-64                         
266   826 Kupiec Sarah             F                    0:36:46.5 11:52 17       F 40-44                         
267   317 Curtis Pierre            M      FL    US      0:36:49.9 11:53 16       M 60-64                         
268   440 M. Foster                F      FL    US      0:36:57.1 11:55 3        F 0- 9                          
269   822 L. Lynch                 M            US      0:36:57.7 11:55 5        M 0- 9                          
270   820 Susan Lynch              F            US      0:37:03.0 11:57 18       F 40-44                         
271   264 Ernie Dinkel             M      FL    US      0:37:09.1 11:59 5        M 75-79                         
272   380 Marjorie Paterson        F      FL    US      0:37:12.0 12:00 3        F 70-74                         
273   306 Barbara Coleman          F      FL    US      0:37:15.2 12:01 4        F 70-74                         
274   709 H. French                M      FL    US      0:37:19.6 12:02 12       M 10-12                         
275   461 Tammy Blake              F      FL    US      0:37:20.9 12:03 19       F 40-44                         
276   479 Honey Edmonds            F      FL    US      0:37:21.9 12:03 17       F 50-54                         
277   286 Morgan Soutter           M      FL    US      0:37:59.3 12:15 6        M 75-79                         
278   483 Norma Gruzd              F      MI    US      0:38:02.7 12:16 16       F 45-49  5K Squad               
279   707 Geneva Travis            F      FL    US      0:38:16.7 12:21 8        F 30-34  HUMAN MOVEMENT PROJECT 
280   821 K. Lynch                 F            US      0:38:19.6 12:22 7        F 10-12                         
281   824 B. Woody                 M                    0:38:20.6 12:22 13       M 10-12                         
282   276 Helene Duvin             F      FL    US      0:38:27.6 12:24 17       F 55-59                         
283   170 Valerie Archer           F      FL    US      0:38:32.4 12:26 18       F 50-54                         
284   147 Lori Lanoza              F      FL    US      0:38:50.9 12:32 18       F 55-59                         
285   196 Tim Paradiso             M      FL    US      0:38:53.8 12:33 1        M 80-84                         
286   291 Jay Williams             M      FL    US      0:38:54.0 12:33 10       M 65-69                         
287   746 R. Hebert                M      FL    US      0:39:00.1 12:35 14       M 10-12                         
288   745 JESSICA HEBERT           F      FL    US      0:39:00.4 12:35 15       F 35-39                         
289   117 Brooke mcwade            F      FL    US      0:39:01.1 12:35 20       F 40-44                         
290   354 John Van Houten          M      FL    US      0:39:01.8 12:35 17       M 60-64                         
291   242 Andre Dubois             M      FL    US      0:39:02.9 12:36 20       M 55-59                         
292   457 Indira Panagua           F      FL    US      0:39:05.6 12:37 9        F 30-34                         
293   204 Jennifer Smith           F      FL    US      0:39:06.9 12:37 16       F 35-39                         
294   459 Sebastian Miranda        M      FL    US      0:39:16.3 12:40 10       M 40-44                         
295   760 paul mcwade              M      FL    US      0:39:16.3 12:40 18       M 50-54                         
296   406 Anthony Cerniglia        M      FL    US      0:39:18.9 12:41 19       M 50-54                         
297   89  Bettye (bj) Smith        F      FL    US      0:39:22.2 12:42 5        F 70-74                         
298   11  Julie Berling            F      FL    US      0:27:34.8 8:54  19       F 50-54                         
299   405 Kimberly Hensley         F      FL    US      0:39:31.8 12:45 17       F 45-49                         
300   828 S. Owen                  M                    0:39:32.1 12:45 6        M 0- 9                          
301   717 Tom Bedford              M      FL    US      0:39:32.5 12:45 9        M 70-74                         
302   311 Kelsey Catania           F      MI    US      0:39:33.0 12:45 2        F 20-24                         
303   245 Karin McKinlay           F      FL    US      0:39:37.7 12:47 20       F 50-54                         
304   494 I. Addy                  F      FL    US      0:39:47.4 12:50 4        F 0- 9                          
305   142 Sherri Skimerton         F      FL    US      0:39:48.4 12:50 18       F 45-49                         
306   43  Kelly Kielmar            F      OH    US      0:39:49.9 12:51 19       F 45-49                         
307   253 Chuck Van Duzee          M      FL    US      0:39:51.0 12:51 2        M 80-84                         
308   497 Darrell Netto            M      FL    US      0:39:53.5 12:52 11       M 65-69                         
309   452 Nicole Stephenson        F      FL    US      0:39:54.8 12:53 17       F 35-39                         
310   139 Alex Rose                F      FL    US      0:40:00.3 12:54 3        F 20-24  DOCS of Sarasota       
311   192 Stacey Monroe            F      FL    US      0:40:02.2 12:55 14       F 60-64                         
312   3   Kara Ashby               F      FL    US      0:40:03.9 12:55 2        F 16-19                         
313   40  Robin Kaden              F      FL    US      0:40:06.3 12:56 21       F 40-44                         
314   118 Sherri Anglin            F      FL    US      0:40:06.4 12:56 20       F 45-49                         
315   45  Richard Kielmar          M      OH    US      0:40:27.7 13:03 21       M 55-59                         
316   135 Hillary Maher            F      FL    US      0:40:29.5 13:04 22       F 40-44                         
317   448 Jessica Auerbach         F      FL    US      0:40:36.6 13:06 21       F 50-54                         
318   246 Kevin McKinlay           M      FL    US      0:40:39.6 13:07 20       M 50-54                         
319   447 Vincent Rosado III       M      FL    US      0:40:44.2 13:08 11       M 40-44                         
320   759 Dawn Sweet               F      FL    US      0:40:51.0 13:11 22       F 50-54  TeamRWB                
321   791 Jacob Lirio              M      FL    US      0:40:56.0 13:12 2        M 13-15                         
322   396 Heather Underhill        F      FL    US      0:41:01.3 13:14 18       F 35-39                         
323   391 Tara Correia             F      FL    US      0:41:14.3 13:18 19       F 35-39                         
324   105 Don Millner              M      FL    US      0:41:17.9 13:19 10       M 70-74                         
325   300 Matt Wade                M      GA    US      0:41:22.7 13:21 21       M 50-54                         
326   481 Carrie Rings             F      FL    US      0:41:23.3 13:21 23       F 50-54                         
327   372 Edwin Watson             M      FL    US      0:41:32.7 13:24 1        M 85-89                         
328   365 Sharon Guy               F      FL    US      0:41:34.2 13:25 15       F 60-64                         
329   294 Christine Elias          F      FL    US      0:41:37.0 13:25 21       F 45-49                         
330   764 Manny Machado            F      FL    US      0:41:41.8 13:27 10       F 30-34                         
331   288 Carly Lisik              F      FL    US      0:41:55.1 13:31 11       F 30-34                         
332   107 Christina Emilius        F      FL    US      0:42:05.7 13:35 24       F 50-54                         
333   225 Donna Leitenberger       F      FL    US      0:42:36.6 13:45 25       F 50-54                         
334   436 Edward Dodge             M      FL    US      0:42:36.7 13:45 22       M 50-54                         
335   71  Julie Petersen           F      FL    US      0:42:42.9 13:47 22       F 45-49                         
336   495 Donna Pogroszewski       F      NY    US      0:42:50.2 13:49 8        F 65-69                         
337   340 Katrina Esparra          F      FL    US      0:43:06.9 13:54 8        F 25-29                         
338   304 Peg Seul                 F      FL    US      0:43:13.2 13:57 16       F 60-64                         
339   472 Christina Garry          F      FL    US      0:43:19.2 13:58 23       F 45-49                         
340   793 Patricia Berube          F      FL    US      0:43:33.1 14:03 19       F 55-59                         
341   254 Esther Van Duzee         F      FL    US      0:43:34.2 14:03 1        F 80-84                         
342   109 Delaney Recupero         F      FL    US      0:43:36.1 14:04 4        F 20-24                         
343   26  Alex Freyer              M      FL    US      0:43:42.9 14:06 8        M 35-39                         
344   212 K. Simonides             M      FL    US      0:43:43.7 14:06 15       M 10-12                         
345   31  Ashley Harris            F      FL    US      0:43:51.8 14:09 20       F 35-39                         
346   370 Howard Brown             M      FL    US      0:43:51.9 14:09 7        M 75-79                         
347   280 Ashley Smith             F      FL    US      0:44:23.9 14:19 9        F 25-29                         
348   298 A. Ramos                 M      FL    US      0:44:59.8 14:31 16       M 10-12                         
349   211 Patricia Simonides       F      FL    US      0:45:02.0 14:32 21       F 35-39                         
350   754 Maurya Hellane           F      FL    US      0:45:04.9 14:33 20       F 55-59                         
351   34  Kim Humphrey             F      FL    US      0:45:07.4 14:33 24       F 45-49                         
352   434 Lisa Forrester           F      FL    US      0:45:09.2 14:34 22       F 35-39                         
353   146 Dawn Hicks               F      FL    US      0:45:09.6 14:34 21       F 55-59                         
354   456 Trina Bertran            F      FL    US      0:45:44.3 14:45 26       F 50-54                         
355   734 Larry carpinello         M      FL    US      0:45:56.3 14:49 18       M 60-64                         
356   251 Kelli Anderson           F      FL    US      0:46:01.5 14:51 22       F 55-59                         
357   255 Katie Phillips           F      FL    US      0:46:08.6 14:53 23       F 40-44                         
358   324 S. Averill               F      FL    US      0:46:31.1 15:00 8        F 10-12                         
359   418 Farrah Fishman           F      FL    US      0:46:50.1 15:06 24       F 40-44                         
360   429 Roger Hauge              M      FL    US      0:47:13.1 15:14 2        M 85-89                         
361   100 Sally Werner             F      FL    US      0:47:29.0 15:19 17       F 60-64                         
362   160 Maureen Stanton          F      FL    US      0:47:48.7 15:25 9        F 65-69                         
363   794 Kristina Curley          F      FL    US      0:48:13.5 15:33 27       F 50-54                         
364   478 Ellyn Jack               F      FL    US      0:48:30.0 15:39 10       F 65-69                         
365   271 Lacey Tiarks             F      IA    US      0:48:38.2 15:41 25       F 40-44                         
366   325 H. Averill               F      FL    US      0:48:50.8 15:45 5        F 0- 9                          
367   323 Aiko Averill             F      FL    US      0:48:56.3 15:47 26       F 40-44                         
368   175 Marc Roberts             M      FL    US      0:49:06.4 15:50 12       M 40-44                         
369   179 Ariane Beauchamp         F      FL    US      0:49:12.4 15:52 10       F 25-29                         
370   393 K. Stuart                F      FL    US      0:49:21.1 15:55 6        F 0- 9                          
371   395 Lisa Stuart              F      FL    US      0:49:21.7 15:55 23       F 35-39                         
372   486 Karen Zaremba-Pietraszun F      FL    US      0:50:04.8 16:09 23       F 55-59                         
373   825 Melissa Franz            F      FL    US      0:50:20.5 16:14 27       F 40-44  runFIT                 
374   5   Susan Ashby              F      FL    US      0:50:26.8 16:16 25       F 45-49                         
375   499 Anonymous Participant    F            US      0:51:31.9 16:37 28       F 40-44                         
376   733 Joanne Madeley           F      FL    US      0:51:35.0 16:38 11       F 65-69                         
377   805 Heather lockhart         F      FL    US      0:51:36.9 16:39 29       F 40-44                         
378   383 Wil Curtis               M      FL    US      0:51:49.0 16:43 8        M 45-49                         
379   384 Bonnie Curtis            F      FL    US      0:51:51.2 16:44 24       F 55-59                         
380   362 Bill Welch               M      FL    US      0:51:52.0 16:44 3        M 80-84                         
381   443 Julie Donnelly           F      FL    US      0:52:23.8 16:54 2        F 75-79                         
382   261 Linda Brockman           F      FL    US      0:52:28.8 16:56 12       F 65-69                         
383   498 S. Pistner               F      FL    US      0:52:30.9 16:56 7        F 0- 9                          
384   804 K. Lockhart              F      FL    US      0:52:32.7 16:57 8        F 0- 9                          
385   206 Ed Wolfe                 M      FL    US      0:52:42.7 17:00 8        M 75-79                         
386   829 Low Dave                 M                    0:52:59.8 17:06 11       M 70-74                         
387   363 Patricia Kelleher        F      FL    US      0:53:11.3 17:09 13       F 65-69                         
388   728 Julia Evans              F      FL    US      0:53:13.5 17:10 2        F 80-84                         
389   312 Brian Asker              M      FL    US      0:53:24.0 17:14 12       M 65-69                         
390   221 Joe Morrow               M      FL    US      0:53:37.7 17:18 22       M 55-59                         
391   706 Tracy Tvaroch            F      FL    US      0:53:39.8 17:19 30       F 40-44                         
392   417 Ned Fishman              M      FL    US      0:53:48.2 17:21 9        M 75-79                         
393   433 Jennifer Sharp           F      FL    US      0:53:50.6 17:22 24       F 35-39                         
394   756 Lisa Dunn                F      FL    US      0:53:52.8 17:23 28       F 50-54                         
395   387 Jack Jacobs              M      FL    US      0:54:40.7 17:38 4        M 80-84                         
396   59  Sandy Moutoux            F      FL    US      0:54:43.2 17:39 14       F 65-69                         
397   534 Lorrie Muldowney         F      FL    US      0:54:44.5 17:40 18       F 60-64                         
398   28  Jennifer Gallagher       F      FL    US      0:54:50.4 17:41 26       F 45-49                         
399   25  Michelle Field           F      FL    US      0:54:50.6 17:41 29       F 50-54                         
400   338 Rachel MacDonald         F      FL    US      0:55:22.1 17:52 27       F 45-49                         
401   487 Christopher Chauncey     M      FL    US      0:56:04.4 18:05 4        M 20-24                         
402   470 Lisa Verdi               F      FL    US      0:56:25.1 18:12 30       F 50-54                         
403   463 Marty Tiarks             M      IA    US      0:56:25.3 18:12 19       M 60-64                         
404   205 Al Chona                 M      FL    US      0:56:44.2 18:18 9        M 45-49                         
405   811 H. Mcclure               M      FL    US      0:57:11.5 18:27 7        M 0- 9                          
406   812 E. Mcclure               F      FL    US      0:57:11.9 18:27 9        F 0- 9                          
407   560 Alexandra Mcclure        F      FL    US      0:57:17.2 18:29 12       F 30-34                         
408   432 Stephanie Lynch          F      FL    US      0:59:27.5 19:11 25       F 35-39                         
409   410 Becky Clark              F      FL    US      0:59:28.2 19:11 31       F 50-54                         
410   411 Brenda Lynch             F      FL    US      0:59:30.6 19:12 11       F 25-29                         
411   510 Debbie Orth              F      FL    US      0:59:56.0 19:20 19       F 60-64                         
412   509 Dan Pollock              M      FL    US      1:00:06.2 19:23 13       M 65-69                         
413   496 Maureen Viel             F      FL    US      1:00:13.3 19:26 6        F 70-74                         
414   359 Christine Deputy         F      FL    US      1:00:15.6 19:26 32       F 50-54                         
415   350 Howard Kestenbaum        M      NY    US      1:01:43.6 19:55 3        M 85-89                         
416   279 Tammy McCoy              F      FL    US      1:02:33.5 20:11 25       F 55-59                         
417   321 Heather Cooley           F      FL    US      1:02:37.2 20:12 28       F 45-49                         
418   318 Sharon Smith             F      FL    US      1:02:37.4 20:12 33       F 50-54                         
419   305 Rachel Sorrows           F      GA    US      1:03:35.6 20:31 13       F 30-34                         
420   299 Amy Wade                 F      GA    US      1:03:37.6 20:31 34       F 50-54                         
421   301 Wendy Brooke             F      FL    US      1:03:40.3 20:32 26       F 55-59                         
422   35  Ron Humphrey             M      FL    US      1:07:27.3 21:46 23       M 50-54                         
423   185 April Johnson            F      FL    US      1:07:55.6 21:55 31       F 40-44                         
424   187 Makaela Redmond          F      FL    US      1:07:56.5 21:55 5        F 20-24                         
425   152 Nick McKee               M      FL    US      1:27:01.9 28:04 9        M 35-39                         
426   154 Z. McKee                 F      FL    US      1:27:02.1 28:05 9        F 10-12                         
427   153 Sara McKee               F      FL    US      1:27:55.3 28:22 32       F 40-44                         


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Raftis 444 1       M      FL US    15:18.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dylan Hassett 834 2       F               17:20.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Hector Guzman 835 4       M      FL US    18:34 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 137 15      F      FL US    19:59.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JD Pepper 803 12      M      FL US    19:50.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fara Ball 8   57      F      FL US    23:25.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brian Cummins 464 14      M      FL US    19:57.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karen Murray 326 63      F      ON CA    24:04.3 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Treend 400 65      M      FL US    24:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy Downs 21  188     F      FL US    30:27.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Johnson     752 18      M      FL US    20:16.9 
2     J. Starostecki 413 91      M      FL US    25:53.4 
3     M. Elie        425 133     M      FL US    27:31.1 
4     E. VanDusen    341 146     M      FL US    28:14.3 
5     L. Lynch       822 269     M       US      36:57.7 
6     S. Owen        828 300     M               39:32.1 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Fulk       714 8       M      FL US    19:21.1 
2     E. Lerario    302 9       M      FL US    19:35.5 
3     S. Chapdelain 469 31      M      FL US    21:26.9 
4     D. Burroughs  376 36      M      FL US    22:09.9 
5     B. Lynch      823 89      M       US      25:37.2 
6     L. Carrillo   423 94      M      FL US    25:55.6 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jesse Roberts 176 6       M      FL US    19:11.1 
2     Jacob Lirio   791 321     M      FL US    40:56.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ian Strang 736 11      M      FL US    19:48.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Milan Svecak         782 75      M      FL US    24:45.9 
2     John Raymo           308 159     M      MI US    28:39.8 
3     Kevaughn Adams       727 202     M      FL US    31:19.1 
4     Christopher Chauncey 487 401     M      FL US    56:04.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexander Lum    761 20      M      FL US    20:44.7 
2     Laban Schmidt    492 46      M      FL US    22:26.9 
3     Mcmillan Conner` 831 69      M               24:25.2 
4     Chase Hall       781 140     M      IN US    27:52.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Taylor Henninge  710 3       M      FL US    18:11.9 
2     Smoker Jason     825 26      M               21:03.4 
3     Milton Moreno    476 43      M      FL US    22:36.6 
4     Mark Seul        180 64      M      FL US    24:05.6 
5     Matthew Maucieri 450 84      M      FL US    25:06.3 
6     Jake Russell     389 158     M      FL US    28:38.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Corey Peyerk       293 10      M      FL US    19:40.7 
2     GRAHAM COX         148 49      M      FL US    22:58.0 
3     Christopher Morrow 218 70      M      FL US    24:29.2 
4     Phillip Waller     403 80      M      FL US    24:59.3 
5     Cesar Torrealba    320 116     M      FL US    26:48.3 
6     Todd Freed Jr      809 142     M      FL US    28:01.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Johnson         748 7       M      FL US    19:11.2 
2     Chris Fulk           712 16      M      FL US    20:04.2 
3     Jorge Rivas-Carrillo 738 21      M      FL US    20:46.1 
4     Robert Ashodian      124 23      M      FL US    20:59.4 
5     Shawn Drouin         414 37      M      FL US    22:11.4 
6     Gerardo Carrillo     422 61      M      FL US    23:58.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Pilcher    328 66      M      FL US    24:23.0 
2     Ryan John        329 67      M      MD US    24:23.1 
3     Michael Scharoun 711 87      M      FL US    25:28.3 
4     Dana Gruzd       482 115     M      MI US    26:46.7 
5     Joel Ascencio    397 125     M      FL US    27:08.5 
6     Chad Erickson    726 164     M      FL US    29:06.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Carrinston 815 28      M       US      21:07.9 
2     Chad Belcher    9   34      M      FL US    21:55.7 
3     Rob Loeffler    229 38      M      FL US    22:11.4 
4     DAVID BEGALA    724 41      M      FL US    22:23.2 
5     Ronald Nourse   484 48      M      FL US    22:47.1 
6     David Cook      256 51      M      FL US    23:07.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Stanton  159 27      M      FL US    21:04.6 
2     Bob Rogells     78  29      M      FL US    21:21.9 
3     Jeff Ealey      398 35      M      FL US    22:08.1 
4     Jeffrey Berman  409 39      M      FL US    22:13.0 
5     Adam Bright     408 40      M      FL US    22:17.8 
6     Thomas Tatarian 247 42      M      NY US    22:32.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Jenkins   453 13      M      TN US    19:54.4 
2     Tim McCaffrey   454 30      M      FL US    21:25.7 
3     Scott Dunlap    23  44      M      FL US    22:36.6 
4     Mcmillan Mathew 832 55      M               23:17.9 
5     Dellan Gavette  814 58      M       US      23:31.1 
6     Danny Withers   237 59      M      FL US    23:45.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karl Peter Haas 708 25      M      FL US    21:03.3 
2     KENNETH KRAH    316 33      M      FL US    21:41.9 
3     Millard Yoder   813 78      M       US      24:55.1 
4     Jerry Downs     20  215     M      FL US    31:55.1 
5     Tom Chambers    344 225     M      FL US    32:47.4 
6     Dennis Clesen   285 229     M      FL US    33:19.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dean Denman      458 73      M      FL US    24:40.2 
2     Harold Maher     136 124     M      FL US    27:02.9 
3     Albert Bezilla   775 130     M      FL US    27:21.6 
4     Chuck Heschmeyer 491 155     M      FL US    28:28.9 
5     Joe Di Mattina   149 166     M      FL US    29:15.8 
6     John Mueller     742 201     M      FL US    31:17.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lutz Hoffmann  353 88      M      FL US    25:30.4 
2     Stan Edelson   430 169     M      FL US    29:26.6 
3     Silky Sullivan 445 209     M      FL US    31:48.5 
4     Bill Johns     493 214     M      FL US    31:54.0 
5     Ernie Dinkel   264 271     M      FL US    37:09.1 
6     Morgan Soutter 286 277     M      FL US    37:59.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Paradiso    196 285     M      FL US    38:53.8 
2     Chuck Van Duzee 253 307     M      FL US    39:51.0 
3     Bill Welch      362 380     M      FL US    51:52.0 
4     Jack Jacobs     387 395     M      FL US    54:40.7 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Edwin Watson      372 327     M      FL US    41:32.7   
2     Roger Hauge       429 360     M      FL US    47:13.1   
3     Howard Kestenbaum 350 415     M      NY US    1:01:43.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     P. Burke   415 191     F      FL US    30:36.3 
2     Ari Irvis  722 246     F      FL US    35:01.6 
3     M. Foster  440 268     F      FL US    36:57.1 
4     I. Addy    494 304     F      FL US    39:47.4 
5     H. Averill 325 366     F      FL US    48:50.8 
6     K. Stuart  393 370     F      FL US    49:21.1 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     S. Johnson   751 24      F      FL US    21:02.5 
2     B. Fulk      715 81      F      FL US    24:59.5 
3     S. Roberts   178 137     F      FL US    27:41.8 
4     A. Tallmadge 209 195     F      FL US    30:50.3 
5     K. Stuart    392 199     F      FL US    31:13.1 
6     M. Murdock   310 226     F      FL US    32:55.8 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alyson Johnson  750 17      F      FL US    20:09.4 
2     Allison Steiner 266 53      F      FL US    23:10.4 
3     Tori Belcher    10  76      F      FL US    24:48.3 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Abigail Loeffler 230 176     F      FL US    29:41.9 
2     Kara Ashby       3   312     F      FL US    40:03.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Emily Verdi      272 175     F      FL US    29:39.9   
2     Kelsey Catania   311 302     F      MI US    39:33.0   
3     Alex Rose        139 310     F      FL US    40:00.3   
4     Delaney Recupero 109 342     F      FL US    43:36.1   
5     Makaela Redmond  187 424     F      FL US    1:07:56.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carolyn Gordon   841 5       F               18:36.2 
2     Karah O'Halloran 416 19      F      FL US    20:34.9 
3     Brook Webb       466 99      F      FL US    26:09.8 
4     Alexandra Woods  806 120     F      FL US    26:54.9 
5     Katelyn O'Brien  134 189     F      FL US    30:29.1 
6     Jazmin McSwain   721 245     F      FL US    35:01.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Eliason    770 141     F      FL US    27:55.3 
2     Marina Tabolina  473 165     F      FL US    29:10.4 
3     Elizabeth Cain   368 219     F      FL US    32:30.0 
4     Caitlin Weaver   99  236     F      FL US    33:57.7 
5     Kristina Johnson 386 238     F      FL US    34:13.0 
6     Dalia Santana    729 252     F      FL US    35:23.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kylene Johnson    749 32      F      FL US    21:31.3 
2     Darcy Crum        336 50      F      FL US    23:02.1 
3     Bria Freyer       27  107     F      FL US    26:35.1 
4     Cay Wallis        369 109     F      NC US    26:39.8 
5     Maria Escalante   732 118     F      FL US    26:50.2 
6     Gabriella LeClair 238 121     F      FL US    26:57.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 138 54      F      FL US    23:15.1 
2     Theresa Getzen      158 62      F      FL US    23:59.6 
3     Vanessa Sanchez     390 79      F      FL US    24:59.3 
4     Katherine Amaya     319 90      F      FL US    25:52.0 
5     Jennifer Steube     307 95      F      FL US    25:57.8 
6     Jaime Still         460 128     F      FL US    27:16.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel Chambers  345 22      F      FL US    20:48.0 
2     Pamela Pedrero   70  52      F      FL US    23:08.7 
3     Cordie Hentges   248 72      F      FL US    24:38.3 
4     Heidi Anderson   167 119     F      FL US    26:52.6 
5     Lydia Chapdelain 468 152     F      FL US    28:20.8 
6     Jennifer Holmes  203 167     F      FL US    29:20.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura Graber   808 56      F      FL US    23:22.7 
2     Kim Thinel     343 98      F      FL US    26:09.4 
3     Lisa Hallock   366 104     F      FL US    26:26.0 
4     Gina Ferlise   24  105     F      FL US    26:27.2 
5     Karen Burdsall 374 114     F      FL US    26:45.4 
6     Jenna O'Horan  65  144     F      FL US    28:09.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patti Connors     348 68      F      FL US    24:24.3 
2     Jacqueline Fortin 327 82      F      FL US    25:00.0 
3     Lynn Varner       337 97      F      FL US    26:02.4 
4     Melody Burt       284 101     F      FL US    26:12.7 
5     Chere Pepper      802 111     F      FL US    26:43.2 
6     Jan Leone         331 123     F      IL US    27:02.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter   1   110     F      FL US    26:41.9 
2     Barbie Treend   401 126     F      FL US    27:11.9 
3     Connie Newman   378 148     F      FL US    28:17.1 
4     Jan Pitchford   419 153     F      FL US    28:21.4 
5     Kimberly Norman 228 160     F      FL US    28:47.9 
6     Lori Russell    399 173     F      FL US    29:39.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy McCormack     250 85      F      FL US    25:10.6 
2     Mary Quinn        475 108     F      FL US    26:36.3 
3     Pamela Wusthof    352 198     F      FL US    31:12.6 
4     Ellen Jaffe Jones 38  211     F      FL US    31:50.6 
5     Martha Threlkeld  315 248     F      FL US    35:05.3 
6     Becky Bedford     449 258     F      FL US    35:52.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bobbie Clark      13  241     F      FL US    34:20.7   
2     Sherry Storms     381 243     F      FL US    34:30.6   
3     Marjorie Paterson 380 272     F      FL US    37:12.0   
4     Barbara Coleman   306 273     F      FL US    37:15.2   
5     Bettye (bj) Smith 89  297     F      FL US    39:22.2   
6     Maureen Viel      496 413     F      FL US    1:00:13.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 195 217     F      FL US    32:13.6 
2     Julie Donnelly      443 381     F      FL US    52:23.8 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Esther Van Duzee 254 341     F      FL US    43:34.2 
2     Julia Evans      728 388     F      FL US    53:13.5 

Additional results can be found at https://www.facebook.com/SRQSUPRUN/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.