Results For
SUP & RUN 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender State Country 5k      5k    5k    SUP     SUP   SUP   Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                             Pace  Place         Pace  Place Time      Time            Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     990 Brad Ward             M                    0:20:24 6:35  13    0:33:53 10:56 1     0:54:16.8 0:54:16.8 17:31 1        M OA     
2     767 Todd Carpenter        M      FL    US      0:18:46 6:03  3     0:36:37 11:49 5     0:55:22.7 0:55:22.7 17:52 1        M M      
3     745 Kevin Woodin          M      FL    US      0:19:54 6:25  9     0:35:58 11:36 3     0:55:52.2 0:55:52.2 18:01 1        M 40-44  
4     846 Mike Moulton          M      FL    US      0:20:39 6:40  18    0:35:16 11:23 2     0:55:57.8 0:55:55.8 18:03 2        M 40-44  
5     873 Dylan Geiger          M      FL    US      0:20:56 6:45  20    0:36:02 11:37 4     0:57:00.4 0:56:58.3 18:23 1        M 16-19  
6     689 Jack Dunn             M      FL    US      0:18:38 6:00  2     0:38:49 12:31 9     0:57:28.3 0:57:26.9 18:32 1        M 35-39  
7     838 Katherine Pyne        F      FL    US      0:20:26 6:36  14    0:38:07 12:18 8     0:58:32.7 0:58:32.7 18:53 1        F OA     
8     765 Matthew Kearney       M      FL    US      0:23:08 7:28  32    0:37:25 12:04 6     1:00:43.5 1:00:32.9 19:32 1        M 30-34  
9     918 Rob Kohnen            M      FL    US      0:19:38 6:20  8     0:40:57 13:13 14    1:00:35.9 1:00:35.9 19:33 1        M GM     
10    733 Thomas Mitchell       M      FL    US      0:20:52 6:44  19    0:39:49 12:51 11    1:00:45.5 1:00:41.5 19:35 3        M 40-44  
11    841 Jason Casuga          M      FL    US      0:23:41 7:38  39    0:37:26 12:05 7     1:01:18.4 1:01:07.6 19:43 2        M 35-39  
12    755 Matthew Goolsby       M      FL    US      0:20:22 6:34  12    0:42:14 13:38 17    1:02:38.5 1:02:36.0 20:12 2        M 30-34  
13    757 Sheena Spielberg      F      FL    US      0:23:00 7:25  31    0:40:14 12:59 12    1:03:18.3 1:03:13.8 20:24 1        F 30-34  
14    805 Ryan Smith            M      FL    US      0:20:16 6:32  11    0:43:31 14:02 20    1:03:47.7 1:03:46.3 20:34 3        M 35-39  
15    668 Dave Thorne           M      FL    US      0:24:56 8:03  53    0:38:51 12:32 10    1:03:57.1 1:03:47.0 20:35 1        M 45-49  
16    727 Dave Ochsendorf       M      FL    US      0:20:33 6:38  15    0:44:16 14:17 22    1:04:50.8 1:04:48.5 20:54 2        M 45-49  
17    831 Matt Dannheisser      M      FL    US      0:24:45 7:59  50    0:41:04 13:15 15    1:05:52.3 1:05:49.3 21:14 1        M 25-29  
18    853 Daniel Basinger       M      FL    US      0:20:59 6:46  21    0:44:56 14:30 26    1:06:09.0 1:05:55.0 21:16 4        M 40-44  
19    681 Drew Russell          M      FL    US      0:22:13 7:10  26    0:44:32 14:22 23    1:06:52.7 1:06:44.2 21:32 4        M 35-39  
20    678 Andrew Sanftner       M      FL    US      0:23:31 7:35  36    0:43:21 13:59 19    1:06:55.3 1:06:51.6 21:34 5        M 35-39  
21    719 Alan Coulson          M      FL    US      0:24:46 7:59  51    0:42:28 13:42 18    1:07:28.7 1:07:13.5 21:41 6        M 35-39  
22    695 Eliot Dash            M      FL    US      0:21:31 6:56  23    0:45:54 14:49 30    1:07:39.3 1:07:24.9 21:45 3        M 30-34  
23    919 Sheri Weinstein       F      FL    US      0:22:48 7:21  29    0:44:42 14:25 24    1:07:30.3 1:07:30.3 21:47 1        F M      
24    771 Denny Locascio        M      FL    US      0:22:37 7:18  27    0:45:47 14:46 29    1:08:34.9 1:08:23.5 22:04 4        M 30-34  
25    754 Brian Hughes          M      FL    US      0:27:37 8:55  85    0:41:34 13:25 16    1:09:43.2 1:09:11.5 22:19 3        M 45-49  
26    662 Marc Munz             M      FL    US      0:21:17 6:52  22    0:48:03 15:30 36    1:09:26.4 1:09:20.2 22:22 4        M 45-49  
27    851 Darrin rohr           M      FL    US      0:20:06 6:29  10    0:49:47 16:04 42    1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0 22:33 1        M 50-54  
28    643 Bruce Henderson       M      FL    US      0:25:45 8:18  61    0:44:11 14:15 21    1:10:12.8 1:09:56.1 22:34 5        M 45-49  
29    803 JERRY NAPP            M      FL    US      0:24:38 7:57  49    0:45:23 14:38 28    1:10:00.4 1:10:00.4 22:35 1        M SGM    
30    850 caden foos            M      FL    US      0:17:13 5:33  1     0:52:57 17:05 56    1:10:11.6 1:10:10.4 22:38 1        M 20-24  
31    904 Wes Bryant            M      FL    US      0:19:34 6:19  7     0:50:37 16:20 45    1:10:12.5 1:10:10.4 22:38 2        M 25-29  
32    773 Shawn Augustine       M      FL    US      0:19:01 6:08  4     0:51:32 16:37 47    1:10:34.3 1:10:33.1 22:46 5        M 30-34  
33    743 Dan Smith             M      FL    US      0:30:44 9:55  115   0:40:28 13:03 13    1:11:24.6 1:11:12.3 22:58 1        M 55-59  
34    656 David Bowles          M      FL    US      0:27:29 8:52  82    0:44:43 14:25 25    1:12:26.6 1:12:11.4 23:17 5        M 40-44  
35    660 Jennifer Means        F      FL    US      0:24:12 7:48  44    0:48:28 15:38 37    1:12:39.2 1:12:39.2 23:26 1        F GM     
36    837 Matt Sandburg         M      FL    US      0:20:34 6:38  17    0:52:17 16:52 52    1:12:52.4 1:12:50.2 23:30 7        M 35-39  
37    686 Mike Gilkison         M      FL    US      0:25:58 8:22  64    0:47:27 15:18 33    1:13:46.4 1:13:24.3 23:41 6        M 45-49  
38    722 Benjamin Santiago     M      FL    US      0:21:44 7:01  25    0:52:48 17:02 55    1:14:36.2 1:14:31.4 24:02 7        M 45-49  
39    763 Ford Smith            M      FL    US      0:23:47 7:40  41    0:50:45 16:22 46    1:14:49.7 1:14:32.6 24:03 2        M 55-59  
40    718 Steve Sage            M      FL    US      0:26:02 8:24  65    0:49:03 15:49 40    1:15:31.6 1:15:04.4 24:13 3        M 55-59  
41    874 Steve Goux            M      FL    US      0:27:46 8:57  89    0:47:41 15:23 34    1:15:52.2 1:15:27.3 24:20 6        M 30-34  
42    691 Tim Addison           M      FL    US      0:28:16 9:07  93    0:47:17 15:15 32    1:16:04.3 1:15:33.4 24:22 1        M 60-64  
43    734 Walter Lysinger       M      FL    US      0:23:27 7:34  35    0:52:12 16:50 51    1:15:39.2 1:15:39.2 24:24 2        M 60-64  
44    645 Christopher Pecor     M      FL    US      0:25:04 8:05  54    0:50:37 16:20 44    1:16:06.8 1:15:40.4 24:25 2        M 50-54  
45    690 Anita Allen           F      FL    US      0:30:43 9:54  114   0:45:08 14:34 27    1:15:50.5 1:15:50.5 24:28 1        F SGM    
46    651 Amber Crowley         F      FL    US      0:25:45 8:18  60    0:50:24 16:16 43    1:16:20.6 1:16:08.8 24:34 1        F 60-64  
47    648 Whitney Young         F      FL    US      0:24:07 7:47  43    0:52:32 16:57 53    1:17:16.8 1:16:38.7 24:43 2        F 30-34  
48    969 Erich Richey          M      FL    US      0:27:26 8:51  81    0:49:24 15:56 41    1:17:13.1 1:16:50.0 24:47 3        M 50-54  
49    859 Andrew Weyl           M      FL    US      0:23:37 7:37  38    0:53:58 17:24 62    1:17:42.6 1:17:34.3 25:01 8        M 45-49  
50    644 Betsy Pecor           F      FL    US      0:25:40 8:17  59    0:51:57 16:46 50    1:17:58.7 1:17:37.2 25:02 1        F 50-54  
51    775 Korey Schindler       M      FL    US      0:24:25 7:52  46    0:53:56 17:24 61    1:18:29.8 1:18:20.6 25:16 3        M 25-29  
52    882 Karah O'Halloran      F      FL    US      0:19:30 6:18  6     0:58:52 18:59 91    1:18:22.6 1:18:22.6 25:17 1        F 20-24  
53    906 James Toldi           M      AL    US      0:21:40 6:59  24    0:57:01 18:24 80    1:18:46.4 1:18:40.8 25:23 8        M 35-39  
54    792 Brian Tierney         M      FL    US      0:26:30 8:33  73    0:52:36 16:58 54    1:19:41.5 1:19:05.8 25:31 9        M 45-49  
55    139 Andrew Kish           M      FL    US      0:24:30 7:54  48    0:55:23 17:52 71    1:20:28.0 1:19:53.8 25:46 4        M 55-59  
56    649 Josh Young            M      FL    US      0:28:13 9:06  92    0:51:41 16:40 48    1:20:32.3 1:19:54.8 25:47 7        M 30-34  
57    854 layron gaither        M      FL    US      0:25:36 8:16  56    0:54:33 17:36 66    1:20:25.0 1:20:08.9 25:51 9        M 35-39  
58    812 Dawn McMahon          F      VA    US      0:25:39 8:17  58    0:54:37 17:37 67    1:20:30.7 1:20:16.4 25:54 1        F 40-44  
59    741 Allie Marshbanks      F      FL    US      0:33:28 10:48 138   0:47:48 15:25 35    1:21:50.7 1:21:15.7 26:13 1        F 16-19  
60    672 Don Bickel            M      FL    US      0:26:36 8:35  74    0:54:48 17:41 68    1:22:09.7 1:21:23.1 26:15 4        M 50-54  
61    845 Danielle Bender       F      FL    US      0:25:49 8:20  63    0:55:55 18:02 74    1:22:13.9 1:21:43.9 26:22 2        F 20-24  
62    769 Chris Brede           M      FL    US      0:24:02 7:45  42    0:57:42 18:37 82    1:21:54.3 1:21:44.2 26:22 6        M 40-44  
63    836 Michelle Durr         F      FL    US      0:29:58 9:40  103   0:51:49 16:43 49    1:22:09.8 1:21:46.7 26:23 1        F 25-29  
64    747 John BAKER            M      FL    US      0:27:23 8:50  80    0:54:25 17:33 64    1:22:07.5 1:21:47.9 26:23 10       M 45-49  
65    815 Bob Poe               M      FL    US      0:28:48 9:17  98    0:53:13 17:10 57    1:22:11.6 1:22:01.3 26:28 5        M 50-54  
66    694 Sally Watkins         F      FL    US      0:23:26 7:34  33    0:58:36 18:54 88    1:22:11.3 1:22:01.7 26:28 1        F 35-39  
67    692 Emily Farrell         F      FL    US      0:23:27 7:34  34    0:58:35 18:54 87    1:22:11.1 1:22:01.9 26:28 2        F 35-39  
68    740 Gerald Marshbanks     M      FL    US      0:33:29 10:48 139   0:49:01 15:49 39    1:23:05.0 1:22:30.5 26:37 11       M 45-49  
69    714 Heidi Anderson        F      FL    US      0:26:11 8:27  68    0:56:21 18:10 78    1:22:44.2 1:22:31.3 26:37 1        F 45-49  
70    702 Steve Barberie        M      FL    US      0:27:34 8:54  84    0:55:00 17:44 69    1:22:51.3 1:22:33.7 26:38 6        M 50-54  
71    682 Missy Myers           F      FL    US      0:28:25 9:10  95    0:54:25 17:33 63    1:23:15.5 1:22:49.6 26:43 1        F 55-59  
72    820 Leslie Harrison       F      FL    US      0:22:56 7:24  30    1:00:07 19:24 95    1:23:07.0 1:23:02.8 26:47 2        F 55-59  
73    739 Timothy Bingham       M      FL    US      0:24:27 7:53  47    0:58:37 18:55 89    1:23:24.3 1:23:03.9 26:48 12       M 45-49  
74    835 Florian Geier         M      FL    US      0:28:30 9:12  96    0:55:09 17:47 70    1:23:44.5 1:23:38.7 26:59 10       M 35-39  
75    683 John Myers            M      FL    US      0:35:07 11:20 147   0:48:35 15:40 38    1:24:28.1 1:23:42.2 27:00 1        M 65-69  
76    764 Kevin Jones           M      FL    US      0:28:19 9:08  94    0:55:31 17:55 73    1:24:01.8 1:23:50.2 27:03 7        M 50-54  
77    776 Jennifer Stavro       F      FL    US      0:23:46 7:40  40    1:00:09 19:24 96    1:24:10.2 1:23:55.0 27:04 3        F 35-39  
78    822 Cynthia Sieber        F      FL    US      0:30:09 9:43  108   0:53:50 17:22 60    1:25:06.5 1:23:59.1 27:06 2        F 50-54  
79    827 Colin Fairweather     M      FL    US      0:26:17 8:29  71    0:57:51 18:40 83    1:24:41.8 1:24:08.1 27:08 7        M 40-44  
80    700 Lynda Roszel          F      FL    US      0:30:56 9:59  119   0:53:19 17:12 58    1:25:18.1 1:24:15.1 27:11 3        F 55-59  
81    728 Tom Knisley           M      FL    US      0:31:31 10:10 122   0:53:29 17:15 59    1:25:35.5 1:24:59.3 27:25 2        M 65-69  
82    717 Cindy Sage            F      FL    US      0:27:33 8:53  83    0:57:37 18:35 81    1:25:35.2 1:25:10.3 27:28 3        F 50-54  
83    685 Stacey Mazza-Gilkison F      FL    US      0:27:41 8:56  87    0:58:02 18:43 84    1:26:09.2 1:25:42.5 27:39 2        F 45-49  
84    852 William Wade          M      GA    US      0:27:38 8:55  86    0:58:20 18:49 85    1:27:53.2 1:25:58.7 27:44 2        M 20-24  
85    759 Isabella Rijos        F      FL    US      0:30:42 9:54  113   0:55:26 17:53 72    1:26:34.2 1:26:07.4 27:47 1        F 13-15  
86    819 Gregory Serota        M      FL    US      0:26:17 8:29  70    1:00:12 19:25 97    1:26:41.0 1:26:28.3 27:54 11       M 35-39  
87    786 April Shereda         F      FL    US      0:23:36 7:37  37    1:03:11 20:23 111   1:26:53.2 1:26:47.8 28:00 3        F 45-49  
88    811 Ali Hinshaw           F      FL    US      0:25:48 8:19  62    1:01:03 19:42 102   1:27:14.8 1:26:50.8 28:01 2        F 40-44  
89    833 Whitney Bartlett      F      FL    US      0:26:20 8:30  72    1:00:37 19:33 99    1:28:13.1 1:26:56.6 28:03 3        F 40-44  
90    829 Beth Dutton           F      FL    US      0:26:08 8:26  67    1:00:51 19:38 101   1:27:26.3 1:26:58.7 28:03 4        F 50-54  
91    817 Greg Lanoza           M      FL    US      0:32:50 10:36 133   0:54:32 17:35 65    1:28:40.1 1:27:21.8 28:11 8        M 50-54  
92    677 Andrew Saaranen       M      MN    US      0:26:04 8:25  66    1:01:22 19:48 104   1:27:57.4 1:27:26.6 28:12 8        M 30-34  
93    676 Diana Squires         F      FL    US      0:28:09 9:05  91    0:59:40 19:15 94    1:28:03.2 1:27:49.0 28:20 4        F 55-59  
94    840 Marc Schreiber        M      FL    US      0:31:16 10:05 121   0:56:49 18:20 79    1:28:40.6 1:28:05.0 28:25 3        M 65-69  
95    795 suzanne brosseau      F      FL    US      0:32:41 10:33 132   0:56:17 18:09 77    1:30:00.9 1:28:58.2 28:42 2        F 60-64  
96    942 Chris Deleonardo      M            US      0:20:34 6:38  16    1:08:57 22:14 131   1:29:34.4 1:29:30.4 28:52 8        M 40-44  
97    788 Barb Roughton         F      FL    US      0:30:25 9:49  111   0:59:20 19:08 93    1:30:14.2 1:29:44.8 28:57 3        F 60-64  
98    687 Terri Mitchell        F      FL    US      0:34:07 11:00 142   0:55:57 18:03 75    1:31:00.1 1:30:03.3 29:03 5        F 50-54  
99    823 Brittany Borgiasz     F      FL    US      0:31:39 10:12 123   0:58:41 18:56 90    1:31:50.7 1:30:20.0 29:08 3        F 30-34  
100   675 Billy Squires         M      FL    US      0:25:36 8:15  55    1:04:50 20:55 116   1:30:26.1 1:30:26.1 29:10 1        M VGM    
101   705 Mary Murphy           F      FL    US      0:24:46 7:59  52    1:05:44 21:12 121   1:30:36.5 1:30:30.3 29:12 4        F 60-64  
102   658 Ross Mercier          M      FL    US      0:31:42 10:13 124   0:58:57 19:01 92    1:31:10.4 1:30:39.0 29:15 4        M 65-69  
103   821 Steve LaGasse         M      FL    US      0:35:17 11:23 148   0:56:13 18:08 76    1:32:12.3 1:31:30.1 29:31 3        M 60-64  
104   707 Maureen Kaprawy       F      FL    US      0:29:08 9:24  99    1:02:47 20:15 110   1:32:07.0 1:31:54.6 29:39 6        F 50-54  
105   698 Carrie Williamson     F      FL    US      0:29:56 9:39  102   1:02:05 20:01 107   1:32:28.5 1:32:01.0 29:41 4        F 45-49  
106   760 Susan Records         F      FL    US      0:30:04 9:42  105   1:02:14 20:05 108   1:32:45.9 1:32:18.4 29:47 5        F 55-59  
107   665 Cindi Wozniak         F      FL    US      0:29:47 9:36  100   1:02:33 20:10 109   1:33:12.7 1:32:19.2 29:47 5        F 45-49  
108   661 Sue Lee               F      FL    US      0:32:13 10:23 129   1:01:38 19:53 105   1:34:36.2 1:33:50.6 30:16 5        F 60-64  
109   737 Amy Thornton          F      FL    US      0:26:48 8:39  76    1:07:24 21:45 124   1:34:27.8 1:34:12.4 30:23 4        F 35-39  
110   720 Taylor Luce           F      FL    US      0:36:01 11:37 151   0:58:21 18:49 86    1:34:58.9 1:34:21.6 30:26 2        F 25-29  
111   982 Thomas Larkin         M      FL    US      0:47:47 15:25 176   0:46:58 15:09 31    1:35:46.6 1:34:45.7 30:34 5        M 65-69  
112   774 April Upchurch        F      FL    US      0:30:52 9:58  117   1:04:00 20:39 112   1:35:38.2 1:34:52.5 30:36 7        F 50-54  
113   753 Jeffrey Hollway       M      FL    US      0:33:51 10:55 140   1:01:20 19:47 103   1:35:43.3 1:35:11.0 30:42 1        M 75-79  
114   778 Melissa Sirvent       F      FL    US      0:24:21 7:51  45    1:11:32 23:04 141   1:36:06.1 1:35:52.6 30:56 5        F 35-39  
115   777 Brooke Atkins         F      FL    US      0:22:44 7:20  28    1:13:10 23:36 146   1:36:03.5 1:35:54.1 30:56 6        F 35-39  
116   696 Melissa Schalk        F      FL    US      0:25:37 8:16  57    1:10:22 22:42 138   1:36:09.3 1:35:59.2 30:58 4        F 40-44  
117   709 Shannon Piotrowski    F      FL    US      0:30:36 9:52  112   1:05:27 21:07 120   1:36:38.4 1:36:02.6 30:59 6        F 45-49  
118   711 Liz Arme              F      FL    US      0:31:57 10:18 126   1:04:09 20:41 113   1:36:51.0 1:36:05.3 31:00 6        F 60-64  
119   746 Jessica Baker         F      FL    US      0:30:55 9:58  118   1:05:13 21:02 118   1:36:26.6 1:36:08.0 31:01 5        F 40-44  
120   830 Karla Perry           F      FL    US      0:28:03 9:03  90    1:08:14 22:01 129   1:36:45.3 1:36:17.3 31:04 8        F 50-54  
121   779 Nicole Downing        F      FL    US      0:28:36 9:13  97    1:08:06 21:58 126   1:37:01.8 1:36:41.8 31:12 7        F 35-39  
122   807 Michael Male          M      FL    US      0:34:50 11:14 145   1:01:59 20:00 106   1:38:14.9 1:36:49.4 31:14 4        M 60-64  
123   715 Holly Proctor         F      FL    US      0:31:01 10:00 120   1:05:57 21:17 122   1:38:05.0 1:36:58.1 31:17 6        F 55-59  
124   735 Linda Lysinger        F      FL    US      0:32:38 10:32 131   1:04:53 20:56 117   1:37:51.3 1:37:31.5 31:28 7        F 55-59  
125   655 Mark Kowalski         M      FL    US      0:26:13 8:27  69    1:11:20 23:01 139   1:38:28.0 1:37:32.7 31:28 9        M 40-44  
126   699 Laura Muldoon         F      FL    US      0:30:06 9:43  106   1:07:32 21:47 125   1:38:05.6 1:37:38.5 31:30 6        F 40-44  
127   832 Rachel Oswalt         F      FL    US      0:29:56 9:39  101   1:08:23 22:04 130   1:38:53.3 1:38:18.9 31:43 3        F 25-29  
128   654 Amanda Kowalski       F      FL    US      0:26:50 8:39  77    1:13:26 23:41 147   1:41:11.3 1:40:15.8 32:21 7        F 40-44  
129   736 Madeline Willey       F      FL    US      0:26:41 8:36  75    1:13:39 23:45 149   1:40:35.0 1:40:19.4 32:22 8        F 40-44  
130   730 Jason Foust           M      FL    US      0:36:24 11:44 154   1:04:18 20:44 114   1:42:03.9 1:40:41.4 32:29 13       M 45-49  
131   193 Earl Dejonge          M      FL    US      0:36:22 11:44 153   1:04:23 20:46 115   1:42:09.7 1:40:45.8 32:30 14       M 45-49  
132   902 Bradon Bergman        M      FL    US      0:32:20 10:26 130   1:09:52 22:32 135   1:42:46.3 1:42:12.1 32:58 3        M 20-24  
133   732 Katharyn Owen         F      FL    US      0:35:01 11:18 146   1:07:11 21:40 123   1:43:17.9 1:42:12.5 32:58 8        F 35-39  
134   818 Lucy Bradshaw         F      FL    US      0:30:01 9:41  104   1:12:35 23:25 144   1:43:11.0 1:42:36.3 33:06 3        F 20-24  
135   712 Fred Fiala            M      FL    US      0:32:52 10:36 134   1:10:05 22:36 137   1:43:06.2 1:42:57.0 33:13 1        M 80-84  
136   847 Daniel Means          M      FL    US      0:37:51 12:13 157   1:05:16 21:03 119   1:43:15.8 1:43:06.6 33:16 5        M 60-64  
137   673 Nic Williams          M      FL    US      0:34:29 11:07 144   1:09:58 22:34 136   1:44:50.1 1:44:27.3 33:42 12       M 35-39  
138   721 Cristina Crespo       F      FL    US      0:33:11 10:42 137   1:11:22 23:01 140   1:44:48.3 1:44:32.1 33:43 9        F 40-44  
139   898 Karen Duncan          F      FL    US      0:30:17 9:46  109   1:14:25 24:00 152   1:44:56.4 1:44:41.4 33:46 10       F 40-44  
140   768 Holly Weber           F      FL    US      0:35:38 11:30 149   1:09:21 22:22 134   1:45:56.1 1:44:58.8 33:52 9        F 35-39  
141   657 Jessica Dirkes        F      FL    US      0:30:48 9:56  116   1:14:30 24:02 153   1:45:47.0 1:45:18.0 33:58 7        F 60-64  
142   783 Sarah Hess            F      FL    US      0:36:34 11:48 155   1:09:00 22:15 133   1:46:05.0 1:45:33.7 34:03 10       F 35-39  
143   784 Shaun Hess            M      FL    US      0:36:35 11:48 156   1:08:59 22:15 132   1:46:04.3 1:45:33.7 34:03 10       M 40-44  
144   710 Tammy Heider          F      FL    US      0:33:52 10:55 141   1:12:16 23:19 143   1:48:01.9 1:46:07.4 34:14 8        F 55-59  
145   663 Cheryl Track          F      FL    US      0:30:22 9:48  110   1:18:17 25:15 156   1:49:15.7 1:48:38.7 35:03 9        F 50-54  
146   816 Karren Watson         F      FL    US      0:48:42 15:43 178   1:00:16 19:26 98    1:49:48.3 1:48:57.4 35:09 10       F 50-54  
147   839 Cora Roberts          F      FL    US      0:36:16 11:42 152   1:13:07 23:35 145   1:50:55.1 1:49:23.7 35:17 4        F 25-29  
148   766 Sandra Newell         F      FL    US      0:35:53 11:35 150   1:13:33 23:44 148   1:50:56.4 1:49:26.6 35:18 9        F 55-59  
149   744 Manuela Woodin        F      FL    US      0:48:41 15:42 177   1:00:46 19:36 100   1:50:15.2 1:49:27.0 35:18 11       F 40-44  
150   826 Nicole Bociek         F      FL    US      0:43:22 13:59 166   1:08:12 22:00 128   1:52:02.3 1:51:34.6 36:00 7        F 45-49  
151   848 Justin Lansford       M      FL    US      0:44:48 14:27 168   1:08:09 21:59 127   1:54:09.5 1:52:57.2 36:26 4        M 25-29  
152   825 Lauren Silva          F      FL    US      0:38:42 12:29 159   1:15:31 24:22 154   1:55:18.7 1:54:13.3 36:51 5        F 25-29  
153   871 Kristine Rogers       F      FL    US      0:33:07 10:41 135   1:22:18 26:33 161   1:56:23.8 1:55:24.3 37:14 11       F 50-54  
154   860 Jennifer Herazy       F      GA    US      0:33:07 10:41 136   1:22:19 26:33 162   1:56:24.2 1:55:25.5 37:14 8        F 45-49  
155   802 Beth Drolette         F      MA    US      0:31:42 10:14 125   1:23:48 27:02 165   1:56:33.6 1:55:29.7 37:15 10       F 55-59  
156   806 Stephanie Dragatsis   F      FL    US      0:34:07 11:00 143   1:21:40 26:21 157   1:56:33.3 1:55:46.8 37:21 12       F 50-54  
157   680 Jenna Feverston       F      FL    US      0:38:14 12:20 158   1:18:09 25:13 155   1:57:57.9 1:56:23.3 37:33 4        F 30-34  
158   780 Jessica Schoenfeld    F      FL    US      0:32:00 10:19 127   1:24:35 27:17 166   1:57:55.7 1:56:34.3 37:36 11       F 35-39  
159   742 Constance Healy       F      FL    US      0:42:39 13:46 165   1:13:58 23:51 150   1:58:26.6 1:56:37.0 37:37 12       F 35-39  
160   943 Gargaun Mariana       F            US      0:32:10 10:23 128   1:25:24 27:33 167   1:58:38.1 1:57:34.2 37:56 6        F 25-29  
161   791 Dan Pollock           M      FL    US      0:46:29 15:00 174   1:11:53 23:11 142   1:59:00.1 1:58:22.2 38:11 6        M 65-69  
162   697 Robin Nemanick        F      FL    US      0:47:32 15:20 175   1:14:03 23:53 151   2:02:53.9 2:01:35.3 39:13 13       F 50-54  
163   726 Kelly Paige           F      FL    US      0:44:56 14:30 169   1:22:02 26:28 160   2:10:40.6 2:06:57.5 40:57 12       F 40-44  
164   989 Nicole Desiano        F      FL    US      0:44:58 14:30 170   1:22:01 26:27 158   2:10:40.2 2:06:59.3 40:58 13       F 40-44  
165   756 Carrie Dennison       F      FL    US      0:45:19 14:37 171   1:22:01 26:28 159   2:10:40.2 2:07:20.1 41:05 14       F 40-44  
166   772 Jaime Loomis          F      FL    US      0:27:42 8:56  88    1:39:38 32:08 170   2:10:40.5 2:07:20.2 41:05 5        F 30-34  
167   809 Bryan Valentine       M      FL    US      0:45:38 14:43 173   1:23:02 26:47 163   2:10:06.4 2:08:39.7 41:30 15       M 45-49  
168   808 Angel Valentine       F      FL    US      0:45:36 14:43 172   1:23:05 26:48 164   2:10:08.9 2:08:40.8 41:31 15       F 40-44  
169   793 Anonymous Participant F            US      0:39:55 12:53 162   1:31:42 29:35 169   2:12:56.7 2:11:36.8 42:27 9        F 45-49  
170   794 K. Krome              F      FL    US      0:39:56 12:53 163   1:31:41 29:35 168   2:12:56.7 2:11:37.1 42:27 1        F 10-12  
171   724 Sussanna Gaudreau     F      FL    US      0:39:27 12:43 161   1:42:20 33:01 171   2:23:34.0 2:21:46.6 45:44 16       F 40-44  
      541 Shaye Sutherland      F      FL    US      1:40:44 32:30 180                                                                   
      988 Toni Tripi            F      FL    US      0:30:08 9:43  107                                                                   
      688 Johnnie Luvavali      M      FL    US      0:19:04 6:09  5                                                                     
      725 Angela Long           F      FL    US      0:27:03 8:44  78                                                                    
      751 Amber Charbeneau      F      FL    US      0:43:34 14:03 167                                                                   
      787 Britney Chesson       F      FL    US      0:39:10 12:38 160                                                                   
      790 Mollie Bryen          F      FL    US      0:27:11 8:46  79                                                                    
      796 Nicholas Kukral       M      FL    US      1:04:01 20:39 179                                                                   
      941 Barbara Coleman       F            US      0:40:23 13:02 164                                                                   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brad Ward 990 1       M               54:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katherine Pyne 838 7       F      FL US    58:32.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter 767 2       M      FL US    55:22.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sheri Weinstein 919 23      F      FL US    1:07:30.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rob Kohnen 918 9       M      FL US    1:00:35.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jennifer Means 660 35      F      FL US    1:12:39.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     JERRY NAPP 803 29      M      FL US    1:10:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anita Allen 690 45      F      FL US    1:15:50.5 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Billy Squires 675 100     M      FL US    1:30:26.1 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dylan Geiger 873 5       M      FL US    56:58.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     caden foos     850 30      M      FL US    1:10:10.4 
2     William Wade   852 84      M      GA US    1:25:58.7 
3     Bradon Bergman 902 132     M      FL US    1:42:12.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matt Dannheisser 831 17      M      FL US    1:05:49.3 
2     Wes Bryant       904 31      M      FL US    1:10:10.4 
3     Korey Schindler  775 51      M      FL US    1:18:20.6 
4     Justin Lansford  848 151     M      FL US    1:52:57.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matthew Kearney 765 8       M      FL US    1:00:32.9 
2     Matthew Goolsby 755 12      M      FL US    1:02:36.0 
3     Eliot Dash      695 22      M      FL US    1:07:24.9 
4     Denny Locascio  771 24      M      FL US    1:08:23.5 
5     Shawn Augustine 773 32      M      FL US    1:10:33.1 
6     Steve Goux      874 41      M      FL US    1:15:27.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jack Dunn       689 6       M      FL US    57:26.9   
2     Jason Casuga    841 11      M      FL US    1:01:07.6 
3     Ryan Smith      805 14      M      FL US    1:03:46.3 
4     Drew Russell    681 19      M      FL US    1:06:44.2 
5     Andrew Sanftner 678 20      M      FL US    1:06:51.6 
6     Alan Coulson    719 21      M      FL US    1:07:13.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kevin Woodin    745 3       M      FL US    55:52.2   
2     Mike Moulton    846 4       M      FL US    55:55.8   
3     Thomas Mitchell 733 10      M      FL US    1:00:41.5 
4     Daniel Basinger 853 18      M      FL US    1:05:55.0 
5     David Bowles    656 34      M      FL US    1:12:11.4 
6     Chris Brede     769 62      M      FL US    1:21:44.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dave Thorne     668 15      M      FL US    1:03:47.0 
2     Dave Ochsendorf 727 16      M      FL US    1:04:48.5 
3     Brian Hughes    754 25      M      FL US    1:09:11.5 
4     Marc Munz       662 26      M      FL US    1:09:20.2 
5     Bruce Henderson 643 28      M      FL US    1:09:56.1 
6     Mike Gilkison   686 37      M      FL US    1:13:24.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Darrin rohr       851 27      M      FL US    1:09:53.0 
2     Christopher Pecor 645 44      M      FL US    1:15:40.4 
3     Erich Richey      969 48      M      FL US    1:16:50.0 
4     Don Bickel        672 60      M      FL US    1:21:23.1 
5     Bob Poe           815 65      M      FL US    1:22:01.3 
6     Steve Barberie    702 70      M      FL US    1:22:33.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dan Smith   743 33      M      FL US    1:11:12.3 
2     Ford Smith  763 39      M      FL US    1:14:32.6 
3     Steve Sage  718 40      M      FL US    1:15:04.4 
4     Andrew Kish 139 55      M      FL US    1:19:53.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tim Addison     691 42      M      FL US    1:15:33.4 
2     Walter Lysinger 734 43      M      FL US    1:15:39.2 
3     Steve LaGasse   821 103     M      FL US    1:31:30.1 
4     Michael Male    807 122     M      FL US    1:36:49.4 
5     Daniel Means    847 136     M      FL US    1:43:06.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John Myers     683 75      M      FL US    1:23:42.2 
2     Tom Knisley    728 81      M      FL US    1:24:59.3 
3     Marc Schreiber 840 94      M      FL US    1:28:05.0 
4     Ross Mercier   658 102     M      FL US    1:30:39.0 
5     Thomas Larkin  982 111     M      FL US    1:34:45.7 
6     Dan Pollock    791 161     M      FL US    1:58:22.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Hollway 753 113     M      FL US    1:35:11 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fred Fiala 712 135     M      FL US    1:42:57 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     K. Krome 794 170     F      FL US    2:11:37.1 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Isabella Rijos 759 85      F      FL US    1:26:07.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Allie Marshbanks 741 59      F      FL US    1:21:15.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Karah O'Halloran 882 52      F      FL US    1:18:22.6 
2     Danielle Bender  845 61      F      FL US    1:21:43.9 
3     Lucy Bradshaw    818 134     F      FL US    1:42:36.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michelle Durr   836 63      F      FL US    1:21:46.7 
2     Taylor Luce     720 110     F      FL US    1:34:21.6 
3     Rachel Oswalt   832 127     F      FL US    1:38:18.9 
4     Cora Roberts    839 147     F      FL US    1:49:23.7 
5     Lauren Silva    825 152     F      FL US    1:54:13.3 
6     Gargaun Mariana 943 160     F       US      1:57:34.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sheena Spielberg  757 13      F      FL US    1:03:13.8 
2     Whitney Young     648 47      F      FL US    1:16:38.7 
3     Brittany Borgiasz 823 99      F      FL US    1:30:20.0 
4     Jenna Feverston   680 157     F      FL US    1:56:23.3 
5     Jaime Loomis      772 166     F      FL US    2:07:20.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sally Watkins   694 66      F      FL US    1:22:01.7 
2     Emily Farrell   692 67      F      FL US    1:22:01.9 
3     Jennifer Stavro 776 77      F      FL US    1:23:55.0 
4     Amy Thornton    737 109     F      FL US    1:34:12.4 
5     Melissa Sirvent 778 114     F      FL US    1:35:52.6 
6     Brooke Atkins   777 115     F      FL US    1:35:54.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dawn McMahon     812 58      F      VA US    1:20:16.4 
2     Ali Hinshaw      811 88      F      FL US    1:26:50.8 
3     Whitney Bartlett 833 89      F      FL US    1:26:56.6 
4     Melissa Schalk   696 116     F      FL US    1:35:59.2 
5     Jessica Baker    746 119     F      FL US    1:36:08.0 
6     Laura Muldoon    699 126     F      FL US    1:37:38.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Heidi Anderson        714 69      F      FL US    1:22:31.3 
2     Stacey Mazza-Gilkison 685 83      F      FL US    1:25:42.5 
3     April Shereda         786 87      F      FL US    1:26:47.8 
4     Carrie Williamson     698 105     F      FL US    1:32:01.0 
5     Cindi Wozniak         665 107     F      FL US    1:32:19.2 
6     Shannon Piotrowski    709 117     F      FL US    1:36:02.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Betsy Pecor     644 50      F      FL US    1:17:37.2 
2     Cynthia Sieber  822 78      F      FL US    1:23:59.1 
3     Cindy Sage      717 82      F      FL US    1:25:10.3 
4     Beth Dutton     829 90      F      FL US    1:26:58.7 
5     Terri Mitchell  687 98      F      FL US    1:30:03.3 
6     Maureen Kaprawy 707 104     F      FL US    1:31:54.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Missy Myers     682 71      F      FL US    1:22:49.6 
2     Leslie Harrison 820 72      F      FL US    1:23:02.8 
3     Lynda Roszel    700 80      F      FL US    1:24:15.1 
4     Diana Squires   676 93      F      FL US    1:27:49.0 
5     Susan Records   760 106     F      FL US    1:32:18.4 
6     Holly Proctor   715 123     F      FL US    1:36:58.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Amber Crowley    651 46      F      FL US    1:16:08.8 
2     suzanne brosseau 795 95      F      FL US    1:28:58.2 
3     Barb Roughton    788 97      F      FL US    1:29:44.8 
4     Mary Murphy      705 101     F      FL US    1:30:30.3 
5     Sue Lee          661 108     F      FL US    1:33:50.6 
6     Liz Arme         711 118     F      FL US    1:36:05.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.facebook.com/SRQSUPRUN/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.